家庭婦人 秋季大会 結果
コート順位
Aコート
優勝 | ヒルズ |
準優勝 | ふれんず |
3位 | 中幡・花 |
4位 | 千駄谷・NEO |
5位 | 友の集い |
6位 | 神宮前 |
7位 | Joy |
Bコート
優勝 | 代官山 |
準優勝 | 本町東 |
3位 | U |
4位 | 笹塚 |
5位 | 富ヶ谷 |
6位 | 中幡・月 |
Cコート
優勝 | 西原 |
準優勝 | 幡代・海 |
3位 | 神南 |
4位 | 千駄谷・VIBA |
5位 | 幡代・宙 |
6位 | 本町 |
対戦結果
Aコート
コート決勝戦 結果
Aコート① 1位 | Aコート② 1位 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
ふれんず | 1 | 21-23 21-18 9 -21 |
2 | ヒルズ |
リーグ戦① 順位表
順 位 |
チーム | ゲーム | セット | 点数 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勝 | 負 | 勝 | 負 | セット率 | 得失点 | 得点率 | ||
1 | ふれんず | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | MAX | 84 - 45 | 1.867 |
2 | 友の集い | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 61 - 68 | 0.897 |
3 | 神宮前 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 52 - 84 | 0.619 |
リーグ戦② 順位表
順 位 |
チーム | ゲーム | セット | 点数 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勝 | 負 | 勝 | 負 | セット率 | 得失点 | 得点率 | ||
1 | ヒルズ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | MAX | 84 - 53 | 1.585 |
2 | 中幡・花 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 72 - 65 | 1.108 |
3 | 千駄谷・NEO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 71 - 72 | 0.986 |
4 | Joy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 47 - 84 | 0.560 |
結果詳細
# | チーム | チーム | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中幡・花 | 2 |
21-6 21-17 |
0 | Joy |
2 | ふれんず | 2 |
21-10 21-9 |
0 | 友の集い |
3 | ヒルズ | 2 |
21-18 21-11 |
0 | 千駄谷・NEO |
4 | ふれんず | 2 |
21-12 21-14 |
0 | 神宮前 |
5 | 千駄谷・NEO | 2 |
21-11 21-19 |
0 | 中幡・花 |
6 | ヒルズ | 2 |
21-11 21-13 |
0 | Joy |
7 | 友の集い | 2 |
21-15 21-11 |
0 | 神宮前 |
Bコート
コート決勝戦 結果
Bコート① 1位 | Bコート② 1位 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
本町東 | 1 | 21-19 14-21 17-21 |
2 | 代官山 |
リーグ戦① 順位表
順 位 |
チーム | ゲーム | セット | 点数 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勝 | 負 | 勝 | 負 | セット率 | 得失点 | 得点率 | ||
1 | 本町東 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.000 | 106 - 82 | 1.293 |
2 | 笹塚 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.500 | 90 - 89 | 1.011 |
3 | 富ヶ谷 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 60 - 85 | 0.706 |
リーグ戦② 順位表
順 位 |
チーム | ゲーム | セット | 点数 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勝 | 負 | 勝 | 負 | セット率 | 得失点 | 得点率 | ||
1 | 代官山 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | MAX | 84 - 42 | 2.000 |
2 | U | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 68 - 65 | 1.046 |
3 | 中幡・月 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 39 - 84 | 0.464 |
結果詳細
# | チーム | チーム | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 笹塚 | 2 |
21-11 21-15 |
0 | 富ヶ谷 |
2 | 代官山 | 2 |
21-12 21-14 |
0 | U |
3 | 本町東 | 2 |
21-14 22-20 |
0 | 富ヶ谷 |
4 | U | 2 |
21-10 21-13 |
0 | 中幡・月 |
5 | 本町東 | 2 |
21-23 21-15 21-10 |
1 | 笹塚 |
6 | 代官山 | 2 |
21-10 21-6 |
0 | 中幡・月 |
Cコート
コート決勝戦 結果
Cコート① 1位 | Cコート② 1位 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
幡代・海 | 1 | 16-21 21-8 16-21 |
2 | 西原 |
リーグ戦① 順位表
順 位 |
チーム | ゲーム | セット | 点数 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勝 | 負 | 勝 | 負 | セット率 | 得失点 | 得点率 | ||
1 | 幡代・海 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | MAX | 86 - 46 | 1.870 |
2 | 神南 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 82 - 61 | 1.344 |
3 | 本町 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 23 - 84 | 0.274 |
リーグ戦② 順位表
順 位 |
チーム | ゲーム | セット | 点数 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勝 | 負 | 勝 | 負 | セット率 | 得失点 | 得点率 | ||
1 | 西原 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | MAX | 84 - 45 | 1.867 |
2 | 千駄谷・VIVA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 69 - 69 | 1.000 |
3 | 幡代・宙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | 45 - 84 | 0.536 |
結果詳細
# | チーム | チーム | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 幡代・海 | 2 |
23-21 21-19 |
0 | 神南 |
2 | 西原 | 2 |
21-10 21-8 |
0 | 幡代・宙 |
3 | 神南 | 2 |
21-6 21-11 |
0 | 本町 |
4 | 千駄谷・VIBA | 2 |
21-15 21-12 |
0 | 幡代・宙 |
5 | 幡代・海 | 2 |
21-2 21-4 |
0 | 本町 |
6 | 西原 | 2 |
21-15 21-12 |
0 | 千駄谷・VIBA |